7:30
8:00
8:30
9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
0:00
0:30
1:00
1:30
2:00
2:30
3:00
3:30
4:00
4:30
5:00
5:30
6:00
6:30
7:00
7:30
8:00
Urpiner stage
14:00 – 15:00
Yard Act GB
16:30 – 17:30
Gleb SK
19:00 – 20:00
Central Cee GB
21:30 – 22:30
Arca VE
00:00 – 01:00
Plantasia SK
05:00 – 06:00
Orange stage
Šukovci SK
12:45 – 13:45
15:15 – 16:15
Dry Cleaning GB
17:45 – 18:45
Fallgrapp SK
20:15 – 21:15
22:45 – 23:45
Aréna Slovenskej sporiteľne
Street Dance Battle SK, CZ
12:45 – 13:45
15:15 – 16:15
Pete & Bas GB
17:45 – 18:45
20:15 – 21:15
Shygirl GB
22:45 – 23:45
01:15 – 02:30
Loktibrada SK
02:30 – 03:30
Yanamaste GE
03:30 – 04:45
Aktuality.sk
09:00 – 10:00
Olexandr Knyha UA, SK
10:15 – 10:45
11:30 – 12:30
14:30 – 15:00
16:30 – 17:00
17:00 – 17:30
Duo Ruut EE
19:00 – 20:00
Blanco Teta AR
21:30 – 22:30
Zapaska UA
00:00 – 01:00
02:30 – 03:30
Massola CZ
02:30 – 03:30
EUrópa stage
Divadlo DPM SK
09:00 – 10:30
14:00 – 15:00
16:30 – 17:30
19:00 – 20:00
Arooj Aftab PK
21:30 – 22:30
00:00 – 01:00
NAY tanečný dom
K-POP SK
10:15 – 11:15
Hranica SK, CZ
12:45 – 13:45
15:15 – 16:15
17:45 – 18:45
Angrusori SK/NO/CZ
20:15 – 21:15
Čavalenky SK
22:45 – 23:45
Ragapop UA
01:15 – 02:15
Bolis Pupul BE
02:45 – 04:45
Š|F|R|B Club
Waterbased SK
15:15 – 16:15
Midi Lidi CZ
17:45 – 18:45
20:15 – 21:15
CUMGIRL8 US
22:45 – 23:45
BigKlit US
01:15 – 02:15
Kodiki SK
02:15 – 04:45
Tepláreň
Jozef Vaľo SK
09:00 – 09:40
10:15 – 11:15
12:45 – 13:45
15:15 – 16:15
NaiKavols SK
17:45 – 18:45
20:15 – 21:15
Miss Petty CZ
22:45 – 23:45
01:15 – 02:45
Vojtik SK
01:15 – 02:45
Vesnu SK
02:45 – 04:45
Café Kušnierik
Island - ostrov hudby IS, SK
10:15 – 11:15
ANIKA IRIS SK
12:45 – 13:45
15:15 – 16:15
17:45 – 18:45
Paddan IS
20:15 – 21:15
Bogomil Font IS
22:45 – 23:45
07:30 – 08:30
Garáž 1
Garáž 2
Bazzookas Bus
Bazzookas NL
16:30 – 17:30
Bazzookas NL
19:00 – 20:00
Secret gig ...
21:30 – 22:30
Bazzookas NL
00:00 – 01:00
Family Park
Klaun Ľuboš SK
08:00 – 09:00
10:15 – 11:15
12:45 – 13:45
15:15 – 16:15
17:45 – 18:45
Talostan SK
20:15 – 21:15
Family Park – workshopy
10:00 – 16:00
10:00 – 16:00
10:00 – 16:00
Stand with Ukraine UA, SK
10:00 – 16:00
10:00 – 16:00
10:00 – 16:00
Optimistan Nadácie Orange
09:00 – 10:00
11:30 – 12:30
12:45 – 13:45
19:00 – 20:00
21:30 – 22:30
Literárny stan Martinus
09:00 – 10:00
10:15 – 11:15
11:30 – 12:30
12:45 – 13:45
15:15 – 16:15
17:45 – 18:45
SLAM POETRY SK, CZ
20:15 – 21:15
22:45 – 23:45
00:00 – 00:15
LeasePlan Roller Disco
10:15 – 11:15
12:45 – 13:45
14:00 – 15:00
15:15 – 16:15
17:45 – 18:45
20:15 – 21:15
22:45 – 23:45
01:00 – 02:00
Aréna Žiť energiou
11:30 – 12:30
14:00 – 15:00
16:30 – 17:30
19:00 – 20:00
In a nutshell - Set of two NL, FR
21:30 – 22:30
00:00 – 01:00
Bezdymová zóna 18+
13:00 – 14:00
ADONXS SK
14:00 – 15:00
16:00 – 16:30
16:30 – 17:30
17:45 – 18:15
wyme SK
19:00 – 20:00
21:30 – 22:30
FVLCRVM (SK) SK
00:00 – 01:00
Visual stage
11:30 – 12:30
14:00 – 15:00
00:00 – 00:15
SWISS RE stage
09:00 – 10:00
11:30 – 12:30
14:00 – 15:00