8:30
9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
0:00
0:30
1:00
1:30
2:00
2:30
3:00
3:30
4:00
4:30
5:00
5:30
6:00
Urpiner stage
 
17:00 – 18:00
 
Flume AU
00:00 – 01:00
 
Drone Show powered by BEZDYMOVÁ ZÓNA
01:15 – 01:25
 
05:00 – 06:00
Orange stage
Aréna Slovenskej sporiteľne
Aktuality.sk
 
Behind the curtain. What reveals investigative journalism.
10:00 – 11:00
 
Fair Slovakia SK
12:20 – 13:20
 
30 years of Slovakia
14:40 – 15:40
 
Tough week LIVE SPECIAL
17:00 – 18:00
 
02:20 – 03:20
EUrópa stage
 
Uhol_92: Apokabaret SK
10:00 – 11:00
 
WELCOME TO STUPIDITY – sad street show SK/CZ/HR
11:15 – 12:00
 
Café Europa: The war in Ukraine and the hybrid threats around us
12:20 – 13:20
 
Café Europa: Music - When guns clink, should muses be silent?
14:40 – 15:40
 
21:40 – 22:40
 
00:00 – 01:00
NAY tanečný dom
 
"Okay, may I ask?" - ballroom dancing
09:00 – 10:00
 
SPIŠ / neSPIŠ - Goral and Jewish dances
11:10 – 12:10
 
Sequins in rhythm
13:30 – 14:30
 
Malox IL
15:50 – 16:50
 
Liraz IR/IL
18:10 – 19:10
 
20:30 – 21:30
 
Go_A UA
22:50 – 23:50
Herbert Club
 
Shht BE
18:10 – 19:10
 
WOOZE GB
20:30 – 21:30
 
Drť SK
01:10 – 02:10
 
02:30 – 04:45
Žiť energiou – GEM stage
 
JAM@GEM
11:10 – 12:10
 
Ladies & Gentleman: The Creators of GEM!
14:40 – 15:25
 
Hydrogen - a chance for the future
17:00 – 18:00
 
21:40 – 22:25
 
TIMEA SK
00:00 – 00:45
SPHÉRA / ESET (OPEN) SPACE / Visual stage
 
Children in the Sphere, accompanied by Zuzana Didová and Nikol Váňová
08:00 – 09:00
 
ESET (OPEN) SPACE: A century of pandemics awaits us?
10:00 – 10:45
 
ESET (OPEN) SPACE: Can we defend ourselves in a cyber battle?
11:15 – 12:00
 
ESET (OPEN) SPACE: Is the world facing a food crisis?
12:30 – 13:15
 
Transart Communication: I. Kovács (HU)
15:50 – 16:50
 
Tomáš Janypka in the Sphere SK
18:10 – 19:10
 
Aunaki Collective SK
20:30 – 22:30
 
Astrophysicists in the Sphere: From a Grain of Dust to Galaxies
22:50 – 23:50
Café Kušnierik
 
Gyncast Live: Pregnancy and festivals SK
11:10 – 11:55
 
SOZA: Women in Music
13:40 – 14:25
 
Hvozd SK
16:00 – 16:40
Garáž
Bazzookas Bus
 
15:50 – 16:10
 
20:30 – 21:00
Family Park
 
Bratislava Puppet Theater: Tales of the Little Fat Fairy SK
09:00 – 10:00
 
DFS Kornička
11:10 – 12:10
 
Na Hojdačke Theater: Fedor from Mala
13:30 – 14:30
 
Funny Fellows: Who doesn't play, get out of the circle SK
15:50 – 16:50
 
Don't take our princess and other songs - Toddler Punk, Eva Šušková + Superar
18:10 – 19:10
Family park – workshopy
 
LAB Nadácie Orange: Drawing with 3D pens
12:30 – 14:20
 
The adventure of flax seed
14:40 – 17:40
 
Z. Wienk, J. Kemka: How the Crow Albín found courage
17:00 – 18:00
Optimistan Nadácie Orange
 
Memento Vita
11:10 – 12:10
 
Nadácia Orange: Video games - fear and entertainment
12:20 – 13:20
 
Nadácia Orange: Online predators
14:40 – 15:40
 
Citronáda not only about hockey
17:00 – 18:00
 
Hana Lasicova, Magda Vasaryova, Brano Jobus: In Joy About Milan Lasico
19:20 – 20:20
 
PiNKBUS
21:40 – 22:40
.týždeň
 
Information war in Slovakia and how to stop it?
10:00 – 11:00
 
Week with .week LIVE
12:20 – 13:20
 
Bread and games, pop and politics
14:40 – 15:40
 
Is it possible to win the match for Slovakia?
17:00 – 18:00
 
Artemis and the return of man to the moon
19:40 – 20:20
 
Islands of positive deviation in Russia
21:40 – 22:40
 
Orchestra of the Land of Silence - Discussion + film by Lucie Kašová
00:00 – 01:00
Literárny stan Martinus
 
FéderTeáter: Krutá Marta
08:50 – 09:50
 
Literárny cirkus KK Bagalu
10:00 – 11:00
 
Between a poem and a song
11:10 – 12:10
 
Heather Morris (NZ) – Three sisters NZ
12:20 – 13:20
 
Story 2021 SK
13:30 – 14:30
 
Helgason Hallgrímur (IL) / Monthly Author reading
14:40 – 15:40
 
Reinhard Kleist (DE): Boxer DE
17:00 – 18:00
 
Dagsson (IS) - Should I laugh about this? IS
19:20 – 20:20
 
BEST OF AZYL 2021
21:40 – 22:40
Bezdymová zóna 18+
 
Creation of a work of art with M. HULA Valenčíková SK
13:55 – 16:30
 
Talkshow with Hula and NobodyListen SK/CZ
14:40 – 15:40
 
Stand up
17:00 – 18:00
 
Drone Show powered by BEZDYMOVÁ ZÓNA
01:15 – 01:25
LeasePlan Roller Disco
 
Children's Roller University
10:10 – 12:10
 
Walk the (in)line - workshop
13:30 – 14:30
 
Táňa + Gešo SK
18:10 – 19:10
 
Visitor Star DJ set: Bibi (SK)
20:30 – 21:30
 
Y.O.R.X. SK
22:50 – 23:50
 
DJ Džbán SK
00:00 – 02:10
Stan Univerzity Komenského
 
How we survived the covid and what we could have done better
13:30 – 14:00
 
Jill Biden and other meetings from the Ukrainian border
14:00 – 14:30
 
Elves vs. Elves trolls: the struggle for social networks
15:50 – 16:20
 
Inclusive university - it's not enough to just talk about gender.
16:20 – 16:50
 
Physics of time travel
18:10 – 18:40
Urpiner zóna
 
A behind-the-scenes look at the brewery
13:30 – 14:30
 
Dukla BB - Olympic winners SK
15:50 – 16:50
 
Peter Konečný: Beer and cinematography - the world's best music videos
18:10 – 19:10
Radar
 
Cabaret Citronato FR
19:20 – 20:20
 
22:00 – 22:30