9th — 12th July 2020
9th — 12th July 2020
Thursday
Milan Lasica & Dorota Nvotová SK
20:00 | Orange stage
Zohra AF
20:30 | EUrópa stage
Orchestra from the Land of Silence
21:00 | Aero Kušnierik
Silence doesn't heal: Mária Patakyová, Lucia Kašová, Frederika Halászová (SK)
21:30 | Curaprox stage
Andrej Kolenčík: Coming soon
22:00 | Visual stage
Friday
Hot-air balloon talk show by Mária Šmýkal with Michal Kaščák (SK)
16:30 | Sporka stage
The Tap Tap & Kilometrový tanec CZ
17:00 | Citroën stage
Rudolf Szilágyi + Róbert Szilágyi SK
17:30 | Performance Box
Literary circus KK Bagalu: Balla, Janček, Kerata, Fialová, Roth, Nicol Hochholzerová (SK)
17:30 | Literárny stan Martinus
Matej Kaminský and Martin Piaček: O
17:55 | Visual stage
Veľká potreba SK
18:00 | Kofola stage
Stanislav Filko: Celebration of the air
18:25 | Visual stage
Katarína Karafová + Michal Huštaty SK
18:30 | Performance Box
Mission: SPACE (SK)
18:30 | ESET Science stage
Poetic season forecast (SK)
19:00 | Literárny stan Martinus
Bazzookas NL
19:00 | EUrópa stage
Gabriela Zigová + Lucia Kotvanová SK
19:25 | Performance Box
Childeren on the net: Mária Tóthová Šimčáková, Andrea Ungvölgyi (SK)
19:30 | Optimistan Nadácie Orange
Raptor Koch SK
20:00 | Sporka stage
Café Európa: Festival weather, festival climate: Ladislav Miko, Paula Valová, Jozef Pecho (SK)
20:30 | EUrópa stage
Billy Barman SK
21:00 | Orange stage
Marina Satti & Fonés GR
21:30 | Sporka stage
Neuropa SK
22:00 | Orange stage
Fulu Miziki CD
22:30 | Kofola stage
Luvver SK
23:00 | Citroën stage
Shht BE
23:30 | Sporka stage
Besna SK
00:00 | Garáž
Nina Pixel SK
00:30 | CCC club
Sedem minút strachu SK
01:00 | Garáž
Hesso Jašterák SK
01:10 | Orange stage
Welcome to the sun - three visitors
05:00 | ESET Science stage
Saturday
Power of three chess mat with Ján Markoš, Jakub Jošt, Oliver Rehák, Nina Mikušková, Michaela Mozolovaá, Monika Bočková, Lýdia Ondrušová (SK)
15:30 | Literárny stan Martinus
Vrbovskí víťazi + Komorný orchester mesta Trenčín SK
15:30 | Orange stage
Ilona Németh: Grandstand for Pohoda in the Air - Greetings to Bruce Nauman
15:55 | Visual stage
Mads Floor Andersen + Sara Lanner SK
16:00 | Performance Box
Café Európa: Eva Mosnáková, Frederika Halászová (SK)
16:00 | EUrópa stage
Wandering gallery: Erik Sikora
16:25 | Visual stage
What's the purpose of culture: Ilona Németh, Jana Močková, Olja Triaška Štefanovič, András Cséfalvay, Štefan Polakovič (SK)
16:30 | Visual stage
Stroon SK
17:00 | ESET Science stage
Emília Rigová: Untitled 2020
17:25 | Visual stage
Viktória Monhor + Zoltán Balla SK
17:30 | Performance Box
Diagnosis: COVID-19 (SK)
17:30 | ESET Science stage
You're not alone in this. Discussion on mental health: Marek Madro, Andrea Ungvölgyi (SK)
18:00 | Optimistan Nadácie Orange
Dano Dida: After...
18:25 | Visual stage
Drť SK
18:30 | EUrópa stage
Petra Fornayová + Vlado Zboroň SK
19:00 | Performance Box
LiteRAPtúra: FVCK KVLT, Fejbs, Idea, Boy Wonder, Modré hory, Strýček Nicolas (SK)
19:00 | Literárny stan Martinus
Gleb / Čavalenky SK
19:30 | Sporka stage
Viktor Fuček + Natália Okolicsányiová SK
20:00 | Performance Box
Café Európa: Zuzana Čaputová, Štefan Hríb: an interview in Greeting to Bruce Nauman (SK)
20:00 | .týždeň
Andras Cséfalvay: Elves are leaving the forest (the ecologic question)
20:25 | Visual stage
Ventolin CZ
20:30 | Orange stage
Space Lady US
21:00 | Kofola stage
Midi Lidi CZ
21:30 | Sporka stage
Liraz IL
22:00 | Curaprox stage
Blikajúci Dychový Hudobný Systém SK
22:30 | Kofola stage
Donny Benét AU
23:00 | Orange stage
Tittingur SK
23:30 | Sporka stage
The Wilderness SK
00:00 | Garáž
Oliver Torr & OGJ CZ
00:30 | CCC club
Haďáci SK
01:00 | Garáž
DJ Džbán SK
01:30 | Sporka stage
Martin Toldy, Eleonóra Stanková + Václav Janoščík: Insomnia (SK)
04:45 | Visual stage
Welcoming of the sun: Kronos Quartet US
05:00 | ESET Science stage
Sunday's (non)discipline: Whisky, Daniel Pastirčák, Miša Kapustin (SK)
11:00 | Aero Kušnierik
Bezdymová zóna 18+
Opening of the weekend full of amazing stories SK
Friday 16:00 | Bezdymová zóna 18+
Story of one unique book "Amazing Stories By IQOS" SK
Friday 16:15 | Bezdymová zóna 18+
Inspirational stories from: Amazing Stories By IQOS SK
Friday 17:00 | Bezdymová zóna 18+
Express your story by a photo (SK)
Friday 18:00 | Bezdymová zóna 18+
Journey to success through laughter (SK)
Friday 19:00 | Bezdymová zóna 18+
Opening of a cool day (SK)
Saturday 16:00 | Bezdymová zóna 18+
Drinks completing your summer story (SK)
Saturday 16:15 | Bezdymová zóna 18+
Story Of Pohoda – When Work Is A Dream Come True (SK)
Saturday 17:00 | Bezdymová zóna 18+
Your Insta story on the photo (SK)
Saturday 18:00 | Bezdymová zóna 18+
Giving things a new story – Together responsibly (SK)
Saturday 19:00 | Bezdymová zóna 18+