0 selected Download / share my LineUp
Artist Day Stage

Solange US

Friday Urpiner stage 20:00 Play / pause Don't Touch My Hair

alt-J GB

Saturday Urpiner stage 23:00 Play / pause Breezeblocks

M.I.A. GB

Friday Urpiner stage 23:00 Play / pause Borders

Ylvis NO

Thursday Urpiner stage 22:30 Play / pause Jan Egeland

Birdy GB

Friday Urpiner stage 18:00 Play / pause Keeping Your Head Up

The Jesus and Mary Chain GB

Saturday Orange stage 00:00 Play / pause Amputation

Jake Bugg GB

Saturday Urpiner stage 20:00 Play / pause Love, Hope and Misery

Boys Noize Live DE

Saturday Space aréna SLSP 01:30 Play / pause Los Niños

Rodrigo y Gabriela MX

Saturday Urpiner stage 18:00 Play / pause Satori

Slowdive GB

Thursday Orange stage 21:30

Future Islands US

Saturday Orange stage 21:30 Play / pause Ran

Squarepusher GB

Friday Space aréna SLSP 00:00 Play / pause Beep Street

London Elektricity Big Band GB

Friday Space aréna SLSP 21:30 Play / pause Just One Second

London Elektricity DJ set GB

Friday Space aréna SLSP 01:00

Benjamin Clementine GB

Friday Orange stage 21:30 Play / pause Condolence

Thurston Moore Group US

Friday Budiš stage 20:00 Play / pause Grace Lake

Mark Lanegan Band US

Friday Budiš stage 23:00 Play / pause Bleeding Muddy Water

Dillon BR

Saturday EUrópa stage 21:30 Play / pause Contact Us

Beardyman's Masters of Distraction GB

Friday Space aréna SLSP 17:00 Play / pause Solo beatbox

Slaves GB

Thursday Orange stage 00:00 Play / pause Hypnotised

Sleaford Mods GB

Friday Budiš stage 01:00 Play / pause B.H.S.

Austra CA

Friday Orange stage 00:00 Play / pause Lose it

Machinedrum US

Saturday Space aréna SLSP 00:00 Play / pause All I Really Want

Movits! SE

Thursday Urpiner stage 01:00 Play / pause Placebo

Mykki Blanco US

Friday EUrópa stage 00:00 Play / pause Highschool Never Ends

Beak> GB

Saturday EUrópa stage 00:00 Play / pause I Know

Black Box Revelation BE

Saturday Orange stage 17:00 Play / pause I Think I Like You

Acid Arab FR

Saturday Nay tanečný dom 02:00 Play / pause Sayarat 303

Shobaleader One GB

Friday Space aréna SLSP 19:00 Play / pause Journey to Reedham

IDLES GB

Saturday Orange stage 15:00 Play / pause Divide & Conquer

Salut c'est cool FR

Saturday Space aréna SLSP 03:00 Play / pause Techno Toujours Pareil

TOMM¥ €A$H EE

Friday Space aréna SLSP 13:00 Play / pause Euroz Dollaz Yeniz

Alice Phoebe Lou ZA

Friday EUrópa stage 19:00 Play / pause Fiery Heart, Fiery Mind

Ho99o9 US

Saturday Space aréna SLSP 21:30 Play / pause Blood Waves

Elektro Guzzi presents Parade AT

Saturday Space aréna SLSP 19:00 Play / pause making of Parade

FlexFab CH

Saturday Laug-Techno-Bau Klub 00:00 Play / pause Zoo

TaxiWars BE

Friday EUrópa stage 21:30 Play / pause Airplane Song

C Duncan GB

Friday Orange stage 17:00 Play / pause Garden

Pixvae FR

Friday Nay tanečný dom 21:30 Play / pause La Fuga

Les Amazones d’Afrique ML

Saturday Urpiner stage 16:00 Play / pause Dombolo (feat. Angélique Kidjo)

Maya Belsitzman & Matan Ephrat IL

Saturday EUrópa stage 19:00 Play / pause Nature Boy

Baloji CG

Saturday Nay tanečný dom 00:00 Play / pause Le jour d'Appresiku ya Baadaye

White Wine DE

Friday Budiš stage 18:00 Play / pause Where's My Line

B-Complex SK

Friday Space aréna SLSP 02:15 Play / pause Blissful Ignorance (VIP)

Hudba z Marsu SK

Saturday Orange stage 13:00 Play / pause Šakalík

Chiki liki tu-a SK

Thursday Urpiner stage 18:30 Play / pause Monte Carlo

Para SK

Saturday
Saturday
Ticketportal stage 23:00
Café Kušnierik 17:15
Play / pause Linda

Bez Ladu A Skladu SK

Saturday
Friday
Budiš stage 20:45
Café Kušnierik 17:15
Play / pause Udavač

Billy Barman SK

Friday Orange stage 19:00 Play / pause Strmá voda

Slobodná Európa SK

Saturday Orange stage 19:00 Play / pause Stredná trieda

Fallgrapp SK

Saturday Ticketportal stage 20:00 Play / pause Vlasy

Katarzia SK

Friday Urpiner stage 16:00 Play / pause HLBOKO POD OBALOM

Katarína Máliková SK

Saturday Urpiner stage 14:00 Play / pause Pustvopol

Vec s kapelou SK

Saturday Space aréna SLSP 17:00 Play / pause Holubí magnet

Polemic SK

Saturday Budiš stage 18:00 Play / pause Tancuj

Saténové ruky SK

Friday Ticketportal stage 23:00 Play / pause Dala mi niečo do pitia

La Mambanegra CO

Saturday Nay tanečný dom 21:30 Play / pause El Sabor de la Guayaba

Princess Nokia US

Saturday Space aréna SLSP 15:00 Play / pause Tomboy

The Hydrant ID

Friday Orange stage 15:00 Play / pause My Music is Rock'n'Roll

Gallowstreet NL

Friday Urpiner stage 14:00 Play / pause Blue Monday

Blow Trio BE

Friday Nay tanečný dom 00:00 Play / pause Joker

Resisters AT

Friday Budiš stage 16:00 Play / pause Boom Lo Pisé

Egopusher CH

Saturday EUrópa stage 17:00 Play / pause Dirt

Koala Voice SI

Friday Budiš stage 14:00 Play / pause Strangers' Tides

LASS PL

Friday EUrópa stage 17:00 Play / pause I can be your Girl

Vuraj BY

Friday Nay tanečný dom 19:00 Play / pause Haju

The Ills SK

Thursday Orange stage 19:30

Kieslowski CZ

Saturday Ticketportal stage 14:00

Allstar Refjúdží Band CZ

Saturday Urpiner stage 05:00 Play / pause Zůstaň tady!

Ghost of You CZ

Friday Ticketportal stage 16:00

Pohoda 1997 SK

Auktyon RU

Saturday Budiš stage 23:00

Bolo nás jedenásť SK

Thursday Urpiner stage 20:30 Play / pause Bolo nás jedenásť

Symfonický orchester Slovenského rozhlasu SK

Friday Urpiner stage 12:00

Solovic / Rudavský: Beyond Invisible SK

Saturday Ticketportal stage 01:00

Ľudové Mladistvá SK

Friday Orange stage 13:00 Play / pause A Ja Taká Čarna

Peter a Lucia SK

Friday EUrópa stage 15:00

nvmeri SK

Friday Ticketportal stage 20:00 Play / pause Scales

Zuzana Mikulcová SK

Saturday Ticketportal stage 16:00 Play / pause Víno

Panáčik SK

Friday EUrópa stage 02:00 Play / pause Vrkoče

Stroon: Prelúdiá a Piesne SK

Friday Ticketportal stage 01:00 Play / pause Krakow

The Wilderness SK

Saturday EUrópa stage 02:00 Play / pause Stoj pri mne

Tolstoys SK

Saturday Ticketportal stage 18:00 Play / pause Agapé

Bad Karma Boy SK

Saturday Café Kušnierik 19:15

Laura a její tygři CZ

Saturday Budiš stage 14:00 Play / pause U zrcadla

Hviezda SK

Friday Café Kušnierik 19:15

Snowdrop SK

Saturday Café Kušnierik 15:15

Flow SK

Saturday Budiš stage 12:00

Schwefelgelb DE

Saturday Laug-Techno-Bau Klub 02:00 Play / pause Es zieht mich

Subact DE

Saturday Laug-Techno-Bau Klub 21:30 Play / pause Walker

Barcode DJs SK

Saturday Laug-Techno-Bau Klub 19:00

Jack Jack SK

Peal SK

Saturday Laug-Techno-Bau Klub 03:00

MCH Band CZ

Saturday Budiš stage 01:00 Play / pause Wir Werdende

Grafofón SK

Saturday Laug-Techno-Bau Klub 15:00

Changing Faces b2b The Prophecy SK

Friday Space aréna SLSP 03:30 Play / pause In The Woods

Chór vážskych muzikantov SK

Saturday Budiš stage 20:00 Play / pause Kruhy

Tony Ducháček & Garage CZ

Saturday Budiš stage 16:00

52 Hertz Whale SK

Friday Ticketportal stage 18:00 Play / pause Seclusion Room

Archívny chlapec SK

Saturday Rádio (aktívna zóna)_FM 18:00

Sine Ray SK

Friday Laug-Techno-Bau Klub 19:00

Új Bála HU

Friday Laug-Techno-Bau Klub 02:00

AC/Boy AT

Friday Laug-Techno-Bau Klub 00:00 Play / pause Intention

Disco Møreti CZ

Friday Laug-Techno-Bau Klub 04:00

PSJ CZ

Friday Laug-Techno-Bau Klub 03:00

Tittingur SK

Friday Laug-Techno-Bau Klub 21:30 Play / pause APART//TOGETHER

Fresh Out Of The Bus SK

Saturday Rádio (aktívna zóna)_FM 16:00

Sky To Speak CZ

Friday Laug-Techno-Bau Klub 15:00 Play / pause Winter Games

Casi Cada Minuto SK

Friday Laug-Techno-Bau Klub 17:00 Play / pause Daysaver

Asebest SK

Saturday Laug-Techno-Bau Klub 04:00

Matwe Drappenmädchenfeller SK

Friday Orange Roller Disco 20:00

Zagami Jericho CZ

Friday Ticketportal stage 14:00

Juju Planet Dub SK

Saturday Nay tanečný dom 03:00 Play / pause Kaleidoscope

Jozef Lupták a priatelia SK

Saturday
Friday
EUrópa stage 15:00
Family park 20:30

Solamente Naturali SK

Saturday Urpiner stage 12:00

Kašpárek v rohlíku CZ

Friday Family park 19:00 Play / pause Prezident Pankovejch Statu

Kornička SK

Saturday Family park 13:00

Gypsy Band Lomnicke Čhave SK

Saturday Nay tanečný dom 19:00

Mooshak SK

Friday Nay tanečný dom 03:30

Orchester ZUŠ Trenčín a zbor Piarissimo SK

Friday Family park 11:00

Szászcsávás Band RO

Friday Nay tanečný dom 02:00

Mike Lark SK

Saturday Orange Roller Disco 20:00

Funny Fellows SK

Says SK

Friday Rádio (aktívna zóna)_FM 20:00

Veľká Potreba SK

Friday Garáž 01:00

No Brake SK

Friday Rádio (aktívna zóna)_FM 18:00

Vrbovskí víťazi ​​​​​​​ SK

Friday Family park 17:00

ZUŠ Smižany: Šafolka + Oriešok SK

Friday Family park 15:00

Milos & Skank SK

Saturday Space aréna SLSP 04:00